web site hit counter
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
28 Nov

Tuesday

19:30

LaPoynor vs Hallsville

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

North Forney vs Bowie

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Greenhill vs John Paul II

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

Roscoe vs Westbrook

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

Kermit vs Fort Stockton

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Reedy vs Southlake Carroll

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Canutillo vs Cathedral

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

McCallum vs Austin

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

IDEA Bluff Springs vs NYOS Charter

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Forsan vs Garden City

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Midland Legacy vs Coronado

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

Chisholm Trail vs Arlington Heights

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

White Deer vs Wildorado

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Birdville vs Timber Creek

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Gold-Burg vs Northside

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Cherokee vs Priddy

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

McLeod vs Queen City

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30
19:30
19:30
19:30
19:30
19:30
19:30
19:30

Bowie vs Burkburnett

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Levelland vs Andrews

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Lazbuddie vs Adrian

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Temple Christian vs Westlake Academy

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Americas vs Eastlake

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Cross Roads vs Leon

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Apple Springs vs Blooming Grove

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Molina vs Lake Worth

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Whiteface vs Kress

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

South Hills vs Seguin

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

San Augustine vs Garrison

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

Bovina vs Silverton

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Wichita Christian vs Bryson

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Jarrell vs China Spring

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Lubbock-Cooper vs Seminole

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

Tatum vs Beckville

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Iraan vs Compass Academy

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

Reagan County vs Lake View

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Castleberry vs Gainesville

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Monterey vs Frenship

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

TLCAA vs Brookesmith

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Gatesville vs Little River Academy

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Wellman-Union vs Meadow

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Kerens vs Trinidad

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

Rising Star vs Mullin

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Athens vs Grapeland

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Heritage Christian Athletics vs Italy

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

YES Prep Northwest vs Varsity Opponent

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Red River vs Sanger

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Tyler HEAT vs Mineola

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Sunset vs Lakehill Prep

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Aubrey vs Princeton

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

North Mesquite vs Mesquite

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Wills Point vs Grand Saline

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Caddo Mills vs Van Alstyne

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Royse City vs Midlothian

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Benbrook vs Alvarado

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Anna vs Liberty Christian

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Canton vs Commerce

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Walnut Grove vs Celina

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Maypearl vs Godley

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30
19:30

Sterling City vs Veribest

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Pine Tree vs Grace Community

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Electra vs Christ Academy

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Community vs Lone Oak

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Cumberland Academy vs Spring Hill

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Centennial vs Naaman Forest

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Prairiland vs Clarksville

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Highland vs Robert Lee

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Brownsboro vs Quitman

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Trent vs Paint Creek

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

Nolan Catholic vs Eastern Hills

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

Parish Episcopal vs North Dallas

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Grandfalls-Royalty vs Fort Davis

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

North Hills Prep vs Varsity Opponent

Texas High School Basketball

19:30

Sulphur Springs vs Longview

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30
19:30

IDEA Riverview vs Porter

Texas High School Basketball

19:30
19:30

Odem vs Rockport-Fulton

Texas High School Basketball

There are no events for the current selection